RSC

Vegesack e.V.

  • Schrift vergrößern
  • Standard-Schriftgröße
  • Schriftgröße verkleinern

 

         
  Ergebnise des 7.Sachsenring Nachwuchs Cup 2010
         
    U13 Start: 10:00  
Platz Nr. Name Vorname Verein/Team
1 23 Max Jannes Hessel Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen
2 22 Walther Lutz Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.
3 20 Plambeck Philipp Harburger RG e.V.
 
    U13w Start: 10:00  
Platz Nr. Name Vorname Verein/Team
1 43 Neumann  Laura  VFR Nienburg
2 40 Döring Nina RC Blau-Gelb 1927 Langenhagen e.V.
3 41 Rausch Lina RSC Oldenburg v. 1965 e.V.
4 42 van Laaten Anneke Harburger RG e.V.
 
     U 15 Start: 10:00  
Platz Nr. Name Vorname Verein/Team
1 10 Conrady Ben Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen
2 1 Martens Dominik RSC Oldenburg v. 1965 e.V.
3 8 Fröse Nils TuS Zetel e.V. 1888
4 11 Schachtebeck Michel Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen
5 9 Cords Ludwig Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.
6 16 Buthmann Tom VC Vegesack
7 15 Küpker David RSC Bruchhausen Vilsen
8 12 Griebner Lucas RSC Bruchhausen Vilsen
9 2 Wilhelm Louis Stahlradverein Laatzen v. 1897 e.V.
10 3 van Laaten Claas Harburger RG e.V.
11 14 True Malte  RSC Bruchhausen Vilsen
 
     U 15w Start: 10:00  
Platz Nr. Name Vorname Verein/Team
1 32 Lange Rieke RSC Oldenburg

    U17 Start: 10:45  
Platz Nr. Name Vorname Verein/Team
1 36 Rips Adrian RSC Kattenberg von 1997 e.V.
2 27 Prien Philipp RG Hamburg v. 1893 e.V.
3 29 Breuste Anton David RC Blau-Gelb 1927 Langenhagen e.V.
4 32 Skowronek Eric Harburger RG e.V.
5 30 Bischoff-Stein Jan Jakob Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.
6 38 Schachtebeck Nils Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen
7 26 Lange Lukas RRG Bremen e.V.
8 35 Hartmann Niklas Harburger RG e.V.
9 25 Döring Niclas RC Blau-Gelb 1927 Langenhagen e.V.
10 28 Winter Roman RSC Wunstorf v. 1983 e.V.
11 31 Casper Justus RSV Braunschweig 1923 e.V.
12 33 Milch Benjamin RV Panther Braunschweig e.V.
 
    U17w Start: 10:45  
Platz Nr. Name Vorname Verein/Team
1 46 Heijting Nathasja meteoor assen roden (NL)
2 47 Kikkert Simone WRV de Peddelaars (NL) 
 
    U19 Start: 10:45  
Platz Nr. Name Vorname Verein/Team
1 11 Schmidt Alexander Harzer RSC Wernigerode e.V.
2 13 Beyer, Sebastian Harburger RG e.V.
3 10 Schier Philip Harzer RSC Wernigerode e.V.
4 8 Foltis Felix  Hannoverscher Rad-Sport-Club von 1912 e. V.
5 9 Konert Jan Harburger RG e.V.
6 4 Quack Alexander Marvin RC Blau-Gelb 1927 Langenhagen e.V.
7 15 Cords Johannes Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.
8 1 Jonas Gutsche RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen v.1989 e.V.
9 6 Brinkmann Nils Harburger RG e.V.
10 17 Arlinghausen Lukas TuS Bramsche
11 48 Plambeck Susanne Team Flußfisch Bertram & Römer
12 14 Walas Lasse Harburger RG e.V.
13 16 Ahlborn Adrian Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen
14 12 Zimmer Anett Radsport Team Lübeck v. 1990 e. V.
 
    Jedermann Start: 11:45  
Platz Nr. Name Vorname Verein/Team
1 13 Bolle Jens RSV Braunschweig 1923
2 5 Böse Maik MTV Bad Bevensen
3 15 Burdorf Mike Team H.-P. Jakst
4 21 Nilsen Benny Team KAEFER/ RRG Bremen
5 4 Kaufmann Marc RSV Bruchchausen-Vilsen
6 27 Heisler Daniel Bremen
7 9 Klassen Thorsten RG Uni Hamburg
8 2 Wiese Achim Team KAEFER/ RRG Bremen
9 14 Prochnow Oliver Seelze
10 18 Maier Thomas RSC Vegesack e.V.
11 10 Busch Jörg Team KAEFER/ RRG Bremen
12 16 Hildebrandt Bastian RSV Bruchchausen-Vilsen
13 26 Rybarcyk Jens Bremen
 
    Master Start: 12:45 Kriterium
Platz Nr. Name Vorname Verein/Team
1 33 van der Sloot Lars RC Bremen
2 30 Lücke Jürgen RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.
3 4 Nielsen Lorenz Trenga De Master Team
4 18 Schröder Lutz  RG Hamburg v. 1893 e.V.
5 1 Raible Armin Trenga De Master Team
6 21 Gehrking Oliver RRG Bremen e.V.
7 25 Arndt Carsten HBS-Masters-Team Berlin-Brandenburg
8 5 Bickel Thorsten Trenga De Master Team
9 31 Bohn Matthias RSC Nienburg e.V.
10 2 Faber Christian Trenga De Master Team
11 24 Fahrenholz Thomas RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen v.1989 e.V.
12 3 Buthmann Sven-Jörg Trenga De Master Team
13 27 Scholz Michael TV Dötlingen e.V.
14 28 Völkering Bernd RSC Nienburg e.V.
15 19 Grünig Hans-Peter Harzer RSC Wernigerode e.V.
 
    Elite C Start: 14:00 Kriterium
Platz Nr. Name Vorname Verein/Team
1 37 Quast Enno Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V.
2 11 Henrich Gerrit RG UNI Hamburg
3 3 Brechmann Martin RSV Unna 1968 e.V.
4 4 Feikus Raphael RSV Münster v. 1895 e.V.
5 15 Vadder Sven RSV Münster v. 1895 e.V.
6 22 Schröder Max Team Atelier VELO Braunschweig
7 53 Martens Malte TVSE 1890 Bielefeld
8 47 Schnaar Olaf RV Bremen-Huchting e.V.
9 35 Meschkat Marten SG Harsewinkel 1992 e.V.
10 44 Rieckmann Tim Harburger RG e.V.
11 8 Fischer Marc RC Blau-Gelb 1927 Langenhagen e.V.
12 6 Berger Sascha RSV Braunschweig 1923 e.V.
13 34 Klein Felix Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.
14 1 Hinz Daniel RSC Vegesack
15 52 Scheuermann Stefen RG Wedel